PIZZA SLICES
CATERING
Full Tray Rice
$54.80Half Tray Rice
$27.76Garden Party Salad
$72.48Half Tray Garden Salad
$36.08Caesar Party Salad
$72.48Half Tray Caeser Salad
$36.08Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pasta
$0.00Steak Tip Broccoli Alfredo Pasta
$0.00Chicken Parmesan
$0.00Veal Parmesan
$0.00Meatball Parmesan
$0.00Eggplant Parmesan
$0.00Sausage, Pepper & Onion Parm
$0.00Chicken Cacciatore Pasta
$0.00Chicken Wings
$0.00Chicken Fingers
$0.00
Mozzarella Sticks
$0.00Jalapeno Poppers
$0.00Broccoli Bites
$0.00Mac N Cheese Bites
$0.00
SEADFOOD
Super Special Plate
$35.04Clams,scallops,shrimp & Haddack. Fries & Onion Rings. Tarta Sauce & Coleslaw

Clams Plate
$29.84Fries & Onion Ring. Tarta Sauce & Coleslaw

Shrimp Plate
$27.76Fries & Onion Rings, Tarta Sauce & Coleslaw
Scallops Plate
$29.84Fries & Onion Ring, Tarta Sauce & Coleslaw
Haddack Plate
$27.76Fries, Onion Rings, Tarta Sauce & Coleslaw
Clmas Roll
$20.48Side Of Fries & Tarta Sauce
Shrimp Roll
$18.40Side Of Fries & Tarta Sauce
Scallop Roll
$20.48Side Of Fries & Tarta Sauce
Haddack Roll
$18.40Side Of Fries & Tarta Sauce
Crabmeat Roll
$16.32Side Of Fries
Lobster Roll
$29.84Side Of Fries

Side Clams
$20.48Side Shrimp
$26.72Small Scallop
$20.48Large Scallop
$26.72Small Shrimp
$18.20Large Shrmp
$25.63Side Of Haddack
$13.20
GOURMET PIZZAS
Shrimp Scampi Pizza
$0.00Shrimp, tomato on a garlic butter base
BBQ Chicken Pizza
$0.00Comes with BBQ chicken, our own blend of cheese and homemade pizza sauce
Buf. Grill Chix Pizza
$0.00Comes with buffalo chicken, homemade pizza sauce and our blend of cheeses
Hawaiian Pizza
$0.00Chicken Fajita
$0.00Grilled chicken breast, black olives, onions & zesty jalapenos
Chicken Kabob Pizza
$0.00Grilled chicken breast, feta, tomatoes and onions
Mediterranean Pizza
$0.00Spinach, feta, garlic, homemade pizza sauce and our own blend of cheeses
House Special Pizza
$0.00Pepperoni, ground beef, sausage, green peppers, onions and mushrooms

Vegetable Pizza
$0.00Green peppers, onions, mushrooms and broccoli
Meat Lovers Pizza
$0.00Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pizza
$0.00Grilled chicken, broccoli and alfredo sauce

Seafood Delight Pizza
$0.00Shrimp, olives, spinach, feta, tomato and onions
Margarita Pizza
$0.00Fresh mozzarella, basil, tomatoes and Romano

BBQ Grilled Chicken Hawaiian Pizza
$0.00Fantastic Pizza
$0.00Pepperoni, fresh garlic, meatballs and ricotta cheese
California Veggie Pizza
$0.00Roasted red peppers, fresh spinach, mushrooms, onions, tomatoes, black olives and feta
Steak Bomb Pizza
$0.00Tropical Fiery Pizza
$0.00Sliced ham, crisp bacon, juicy pineapple, roasted red peppers, jalapenos, provolone and splash of hot sauce
Melenzane Pizza
$0.00Breaded eggplant, caramelized onions, ricotta and mozzarella with our special sweet pizza sauce
Kings Special Pizza
$0.00Grilled chicken, spinach and feta cheese

Road House Pizza
$0.00Red onions, bacon, pineapple and BBQ Chicken
Phily Cheese Steak Pizza
$0.00Tender slices of steak, provolone, American cheese, sauteed onion, green peppers and mushrooms
Honolulu Hawiian Pizza
$0.00Sliced ham, crisp bacon, sweet pineapple, roasted red peppers and provolone

Big Mac Pizza
$0.00Hamburger, pickles, red onion, tomatoes, lettuce and base of 1000 Island dressing

Texas Pizza
$0.00BBQ Chicken, caramelized onion over white pizza
Pollo Primavera
$0.00Grilled chicken, broccoli, bacon, onion and Alfredo sauce
Grecia Pizza
$0.00Feta, spinach, olives, tomato, onion & cheese on top of homemade pizza sauce
CALZONES
Sausage\pep\onion Calzone
$0.00Cheese Steak Calzone
$0.00Ham & Cheese Calzone
$0.00
Buff Steak Calzone
$0.00Meatball Parm Calzone
$0.00Steak Bomb Calzone
$0.00Vegetaian Calzone
$0.00Chicken Kabob Calzone
$0.00Alfredo Calzone
$0.00Eggplant Parm Calzone
$0.00Chicken Parm Calzone
$0.00Veal Parm Calzone
$0.00Blue Zone Calzone
$0.00Italian Calzone
$0.00Ham.peprs.onion. Calzone
$0.003way Calzone
$0.00Fat Chix Calzone
$0.00Mad Cow Calzone
$0.00Spinash & Feta Calzone
$0.00H.Bbq GR. Chicken Calzone
$0.00Buf GR Chicken Calzone
$0.00Kings Special Calzone
$0.00Chicken Fajita Calzone
$0.00Steak Tips Calzone
$0.00Grill Onion, Peppere & Mushrom
TRIPLE DECKER CLUB
Roast Beef Club
$17.36Mayo,lettuces,tomatoes & Beacon
Hamburger Club
$17.36Mayo,lettuces,tomatoes & Beacon
Tuna Club
$17.36Mayo,lettuces,tomatoes & Beacon
Chicken Salad Club
$17.36Mayo,lettuces,tomatoes & Beacon
BLT Club
$17.36Mayo,lettuces,tomatoes & Beacon
Turkey Club
$17.36Mayo,lettuces,tomatoes & Beacon
Chix Cutler Club
$17.36Mayo,lettuces,tomatoes & Beacon

Chix Breast Club
$17.36Mayo,lettuces,tomatoes & Beacon
Ham Cheese Club
$17.36Mayo,lettuces,tomatoes & Beacon
SANDWICHES
Jr Roast Beef
$9.04On Grilled Butter Bun

Regular Beef
$10.08On Grilled Sesame Bun
Super Beef
$12.16On Grilled Butter Onion Roll

Roast Beef Sub
$14.24
Grill Cheese
$6.06Super Pastrami
$11.12Served Plain On Grilled Butter Bun
Pastrami Sand
$10.08Served Plain On Grilled Butter Bun
Chix Breast Sand
$10.08Served With Lettuce, Tomatoes & Mayo
Chix Cuttlet Sand
$10.08Served With Lettuce, Tomatoes & Mayo
Haddock Sand
$10.08Served With Lettuce, Tomatoes & Tarta Sauce
Tuna Salad Sand
$10.08Served Plain On Grilled Butter Bun
Chicken Salad Sand
$10.08Served Plain On Grilled Butter Bun
King Hot Dog
$6.96Served Plain
B.L. T Sandwich
$10.08Served With Lettuce, Tomatoes, Mayo & Beacon
Chicken Gyro
$13.20Served With Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onion, Feta & Garlic Cucumber Sauce
Steak Tip Gyro
$14.24Served With Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onion, Feta & Garlic Cucumber Sauce
Beef Gyro
$13.20Served With Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onion, Feta & Garlic Cucumber Sauce
Burger Egg
$10.08Comes With Lettuce, Tomato, Ketchup & Mayo
Blue Burger
$10.08Comes With Bblue Cheese, Beacon, Mushrooms & Swiss
Texas Burger
$10.08Comes With Cheese, Caramelized Onion, Beacon & Bbq Sauce
Double Burger
$13.202 Patties, Beacon, Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Onios & Pickles
Big Mac Burger
$10.08Comes With Lettuce, Onions, Pickles & Thousand Island
Hamburger Sand
$10.08
SALADS
Garden Salad
$12.16Ceasar Salad
$12.16Chef Salad
$14.24Greek Salad
$13.20Steak Tip Salad
$18.40
Steak Tip Caeser Salad
$18.40Chicken Caesar Salad
$15.28Chicken Kabob Salad
$15.28Mix Kabob Salad
$18.40
Chicken Salad Salad
$15.28Tuna Salad
$14.24Chicken Fingers Salad
$15.28Gr. Shrimp Salad
$16.32Chopped Salad
$16.32Grill Scallop Salad
$18.40Lobster Salad
$29.84Antipasto Salad
$14.24Salmon Salad
$18.40Surf N Turf Salad
$19.44Chef Salad
$14.24Mix Grill Salad
$20.48
PASTA
With Sause
$10.40Chicken Parm Pasta
$15.28Meatball Parm Pasta
$15.28Sausage Parm Pasta
$15.28Eggplant Parm Pasta
$15.28Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pasta
$15.28Veal Parm Pasta
$15.28Chicken Cacciatore Pasta
$15.28Shrimp Broccoli Alfredo Pasta
$16.32Shrimp Scampi Pasta
$16.32Steak Tip Alfredo Pasta
$17.36Grilled Steak Tips Over Tender Broccoli & Ziti
Shrimp\ Scalop Pasta
$19.44Surt & Turf Alfredo
$18.40Salmon & Broccoli Alfredo
$19.44Mix Grill Alfredo
$20.48Steak Tips, Scallops & Shrimp
DINNERS
Pastrami Dinner
$18.40Roast Beef Dinner
$18.40Super Beef Dinner
$18.20Humburger Dinner
$18.40Steak Tip Dinner
$19.44Surf Turf Dinner
$20.48Mixed Kabob Dinner
$20.48Chicken Finger Dinner
$18.40
Chicken Wing Dinner
$18.40
Chicken Kabob Dinner
$18.40Salmon Dinner
$19.44Haddack Dinner
$18.40Blt Dinner
$18.40Chicken Blt Dinner
$18.40Mix Grill Dinner
$23.60
HOT SUB & WRAP
Steak Tip Sub
$15.28Steak Tip, Feta, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onion & House Greek Dressing

Chicken Kabob Sub
$14.24Grill Chicken, Feta, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onion & House Greek Dressing

Chix Parmesan Sub
$14.24Homemade Marinara Sauce Topped With Provolone & Romano Cheese
Meatballs Sub
$14.24Homemade Marinara Sauce Topped With Provolone & Romano Cheese
BLT Sub
$14.24Mayo, Lettuce, Tomato & Beacon
Chicken BLT Sub
$14.24Grill Chicken, Mayo, Lettuce, Tomato & Beacon
Cheese Steak Sub
$14.24Steak Bomb Sub
$14.24Salami, Peppers, Onion, Mushroom & American Cheese

Buffalo Steak Sub
$14.24
Pastrami Sub
$14.24Pastrami Bomb Sub
$14.24Salami, Peppers, Onion, Mushroom & American Cheese
Chicken Bomb Sub
$14.24Chix Avocado Sub
$14.24Grill Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, Avocado & Onion
Steak Avocado Sub
$15.28Steak Tip, Lettuce, Tomato, Avocado & Onion
Hot Veggie Sub
$13.73Veal Cutlet Parmesan Sub
$14.24Eggplant Parmesan Sub
$14.24Burger Sub
$14.24H.mustard Chix Sub
$14.24Chicken Finger, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, American Cheese & Honey Mustard Dressing
Chicken Cordon Blue Sub
$14.24Grill Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, Grill Ham & Mayo
Buf Gr. Chix Sub
$14.24Grill Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato & Ranch Dressing
Hbbq Gr. Sub
$14.24Grill Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato & Ranch Dressing
Gr. Chix Deluxe Sub
$14.24Grill Chicken, Peppers, Onion, Mushroom Swiss Cheese
Ranch Sub
$14.24Grill Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Beacon & Ranch Dressing
Fat Chix Sub
$14.24Chicken Finger, Fries, Mozzarella Stick, Marinara Sauce & Toasted With Melted Cheese
Chix Caeser Sub
$14.81Steak Caeser Sub
$16.32Steak Tips, Romaine Lattuce, Croutons, Parmesan Cheese & Caeser Dressing
Meditrn Chix Sub
$14.24Grill Chicken, Fresh Spinach, Tomato, Onion & Feta Cheese
Haddock Sub
$14.24Lettuce, Tomato & Tarta Sauce

Sausage Ppr.on Sub
$14.24Egg\cheese Sub
$14.24Chix Finger Sub
$14.24Chicken Fajita Sub
$14.24Grill Chicken, Peppers, Onion, Rice & Teriyaki Sauce
Steak Fajita Sub
$16.32Steak Tip, Peppers, Onion, Rice & Teriyaki Sauce
COLD SUB WRAP
SIDES & CLASSIC MAC
French Fries
$0.00Curly Fries
$0.00Sweet Fries
$0.00Steak Fries
$0.00Onion Rings
$7.66Chicken Finger
$0.00
Chicken Wings
$0.00Mozzarella Sticks
$0.00Mac & Cheese Bites
$0.00Broccoli Bites
$0.00Jalapeno Poppers
$0.00Buffalo Wing Mac N Cheese
$13.25Buffalo Finger Mac N Cheese
$13.25Wings Mac N Cheese
$12.43Finger Mac N Cheese
$12.43
Burger Mac N Cheese
$12.43Bacon Mac N Cheese
$11.35
Side Of Steak Tips
$16.97Side Of Grilled Chicken
$12.97Side Of Chix Parm
$10.28Side Of Meatballs
$8.64Side Of Rice
$6.48Steam Veggis
$6.07Steam Broccoli
$6.07Pizza Roll
$4.60Spinash Roll
$4.60
DRINKS & SHIPS
PROTEIN BOWLS
Chicken Protein Bowl
$16.32Include Rice,boiled Egg, Broccoli, Avocado, Sweet Potato, Quinoa, Corn, Roasted Cherry Tomatoes, Beans With Drizzle Of Balsamic

Steak Protein Bowl
$18.40Include Rice,boiled Egg, Broccoli, Avocado, Sweet Potato, Quinoa, Corn, Roasted Cherry Tomatoes, Beans With Drizzle Of Balsamic
Shrimp Protein Bowl
$18.40Include Rice,boiled Egg, Broccoli, Avocado, Sweet Potato, Quinoa, Corn, Roasted Cherry Tomatoes, Beans With Drizzle Of Balsamic
Mix Protein Bowl
$19.44Include Rice,boiled Egg, Broccoli, Avocado, Sweet Potato, Quinoa, Corn, Roasted Cherry Tomatoes, Beans With Drizzle Of Balsamic
Salmon Protein Bowl
$20.48Include Rice,boiled Egg, Broccoli, Avocado, Sweet Potato, Quinoa, Corn, Roasted Cherry Tomatoes, Beans With Drizzle Of Balsamic

Veggie Protein Bowl
$15.28Include Rice,boiled Egg, Broccoli, Avocado, Sweet Potato, Quinoa, Corn, Roasted Cherry Tomatoes, Beans With Drizzle Of Balsamic
Surf & Turf Protein Bowl
$20.48Include Rice,boiled Egg, Broccoli, Avocado, Sweet Potato, Quinoa, Corn, Roasted Cherry Tomatoes, Beans With Drizzle Of Balsamic
Mix Grill Protein Bowl
$21.52Include Rice,boiled Egg, Broccoli, Avocado, Sweet Potato, Quinoa, Corn, Roasted Cherry Tomatoes, Beans With Drizzle Of Balsamic
RICE BOWLS
Grilled Chicken Rice Bowl
$15.28Steak Tips Rice Bowl
$16.32Shrimp Rice Bowl
$17.36Mix Rice Bowl
$18.40Mix Grill Rice Bowl
$20.48Scallop & Shrimp Rice Bowl
$19.44Salmon Rice Bowl
$19.44Surf N Turf Rice Bowl
$19.44Mix Burrito Bowl
$20.48Chicken Burrito Bowl
$17.36Steak Burrito Bowl
$19.44Shrimp Burrito Bowl
$19.44Veggie Burrito Bowl
$16.32Salmon Burrito Bowl
$21.52Chicken Fajita Bowl
$17.36Steak Fajita Bowl
$19.44Shrimp Fajita Bowl
$19.44Mix Fajita Bowl
$20.48Salmon Fajita Bowl
$21.52Veggie Fajita Bowl
$16.32





